Invited groups |
2014New Haven Road Race 2014 Results - New Haven Road Race
Published by
Website:Click here NEW HAVEN 20K ROAD RACE September 1, 2014
USA Men's & Women's 20k National Championship Races
CHRONOTRACK Timing by: SUPERRACESYSTEMS.COM
Place Last Name First Name Age Sex City Time Pace
===== ====================== =============== === === ================== ======= =====
1 Mecheso Girma 26 M West Chester 1:01:26 4:57
2 Landry Christo 28 M Bainbridge Island 1:01:27 4:57
3 Puskedra Luke 24 M Ogden 1:01:32 4:58
4 Estrada Constantino Juan Diego 24 M Salinas 1:01:41 4:58
5 Bauhs Scott 28 M Danville 1:01:56 4:59
6 Quigley Sean 29 M Boulder 1:02:05 5:00
7 Llano Matthew 26 M Flagstaff 1:02:17 5:01
8 Osman Ahmed 26 M Flagstaff 1:02:48 5:04
9 Ward Jared 25 M Provo 1:03:02 5:05
10 Cabada Fernando 32 M Fresno 1:03:18 5:06
11 Popejoy Mike 28 M Somerville 1:03:51 5:09
12 Moore Joe 30 M Manhattan 1:04:13 5:10
13 Krause Elliot 24 M Madison 1:04:26 5:12
14 Castille Kevin 42 M Lafayette 1:04:33 5:12
15 Mora Jameson 30 M Paso Robles 1:04:43 5:13
16 Hampton Jonas 25 M Hartford 1:04:59 5:14
17 Eaton Michael 27 M Louisville 1:05:09 5:15
18 Monroe Alex 22 M Lewistown 1:05:36 5:17
19 Geoghegan Patrick 24 M Syracuse 1:05:42 5:18
20 Faulkner Jerry 32 M Sunnyside 1:05:50 5:18
21 Tylor Thatcher 25 M Soda Springs 1:05:53 5:19
22 Zywicki Benjamin 26 M Louisville 1:06:33 5:22
23 Rizzo Patrick 31 M Colorado Springs 1:06:50 5:23
24 Ashe Eric 26 M Boston 1:07:19 5:25
25 Patton Nicholas 23 M Indiana 1:07:20 5:26
26 Shaw Ethan 24 M New Gloucester 1:07:31 5:26
27 Sanders William 27 M Wethersfield 1:07:36 5:27
28 Laskowski Conrad 28 M Bethesda 1:08:12 5:30
29 Zablocki Christopher 26 M Essex 1:08:17 5:30
30 Huddle Molly 30 F Providence 1:08:34 5:31
31 Hastings Amy 30 F East Providence 1:08:54 5:33
32 Saloom Adam 24 M The Woodlands 1:09:03 5:34
33 Coelho Andrew 22 M Wantagh 1:09:11 5:34
34 Schallner Nils 33 M Cambridge 1:10:15 5:40
35 Peck Graham 25 M Baltimore 1:10:26 5:40
36 Sadler Jeff 25 M Austin 1:10:31 5:41
37 Russell Blake 39 F Pacific Grove 1:10:38 5:41
38 Nelson Brianne 33 F Fort Collins 1:10:54 5:43
39 Nelson Brian 34 M Vernon 1:11:25 5:45
40 Weston Thomas 25 M Middletown 1:11:40 5:46
41 Johnson Kellyn 28 F Flagstaff 1:11:46 5:47
42 Rammelkamp Thomas 24 M Miller Place 1:12:07 5:49
43 Santucci Clara 27 F Dilliner 1:12:34 5:51
44 Selfors Brian 49 M Old Saybrook 1:12:36 5:51
45 Wade Rebecca 25 F Houston 1:12:42 5:51
46 Thomas Wendy 35 F Windsor 1:12:52 5:52
47 Stabb Eric 46 M Athens 1:12:55 5:53
48 Scherf Lindsay 27 F Chapel Hill 1:13:02 5:53
49 Rosenberg Chris 24 M Old Saybrook 1:13:08 5:54
50 Milenkevich Timothy 32 M Ansonia 1:13:29 5:55
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·19658 views
History for New Haven Road Race
Show 8 more
|